RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Campolindo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moraga, California
you RUN the place
300 Moraga Rd., Moraga, California, 94556, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Dublin Distance Fiesta (2)
2023 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2023 - Dublin Distance Fiesta (1)
2023 - Ed Sias Invitational (1)
2023 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2023 - West Coast Relays (1)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF NCS Meet of Champions - North Coast Section (1)
2022 - De La Salle/Carondelet NIKE Invitational (1)
2022 - West Coast Relays (3)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - Rough Rider Invitational (3)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - California CIF NCS Meet of Champions - North Coast Section (1)
2019 - West Coast Relays (1)
2018 - Rough Rider Invitational (1)
2017 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF NCS Meet of Champions - North Coast Section (1)
2017 - Dublin Distance Fiesta (1)
2017 - Rough Rider Invitational (6)
2016 - California CIF NCS Meet of Champions - North Coast Section (1)
2016 - California CIF NCS XC Championships - North Coast Section (2)
2016 - Diablo Foothill Athletic League Finals (4)
2016 - Liberty Invitational (3)
2016 - Nevada NIAA Outdoor State Championships (12)
2016 - Rough Rider Invitational (1)
2016 - Stanford XC Invitational (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - California CIF NCS Meet of Champions - North Coast Section (4)
2015 - California CIF NCS Tri Valley Area Championships - North Coast Section (1)
2015 - California CIF NCS XC Championships - North Coast Section (2)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - Dublin Distance Fiesta (52)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2015 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2015 - Stanford XC Invitational (5)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF NCS Meet of Champions - North Coast Section (5)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2014 - Rough Rider Invitational (1)
2014 - Stanford XC Invitational (5)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2011 - Stanford Invitational (5)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2010 - California CIF NCS Meet of Champions - North Coast Section (6)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2010 - Stanford Invitational (5)
2010 - test8 (1)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2008 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (5)
Folders
2008 - (5 videos)
2009 - (4 videos)
2010 - (24 videos)
2011 - (12 videos)
2012 - (13 videos)
2013 - (7 videos)
2014 - (19 videos)
2015 - (78 videos)
2016 - (24 videos)
2017 - (10 videos)
2018 - (1 videos)
2019 - (4 videos)
2021 - (4 videos)
2022 - (6 videos)
2023 - (6 videos)
2024 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
(
66
)
All (
66
)
Campolindo Boys Team 1st Place Division 3 Race - Stanford XC Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Sep 27th 2015, 12:45am
Jared Yabu of Campolindo 2nd Place Boys Division 3 Race - Stanford XC Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Sep 27th 2015, 12:45am
Hannah Ruane and Hana Sun of Campolindo 5th and 6th Place Girls Division 3 Race - Stanford XC Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Sep 27th 2015, 12:00am
Girls 3200m Final Highlights - California CIF Outdoor State Championships 2015
Jun 9th 2015, 4:45am
Toni Finnane of Campolindo Girls 3200m 3rd Place - CIF NCS Meet of Champions 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Jun 1st 2015, 12:05am
Brighie Leach of Campolindo Girls 3200m Winner and 1600m 2nd Place - CIF NCS Meet of Champions 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Jun 1st 2015, 12:04am
«
1
»
Featured
(
0
)
Search
Campolindo Boys Team 1st Place Division 3 Race - Stanford XC Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 27th 2015, 12:45am
Comments
Stanford XC Invitational
- Sep 26, 2015
Stanford University, 91 Links Rd, Stanford, CA, US, 94305
Timing/Results by:
Record Timing - San Francisco - CA - Timing C
Mens 5k Division 3 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gaskell, Cameron
Acalanes
15:18.9
1
2
Yabu, Jared
Campolindo
15:35.8
2
3
ARMENDARIZ, LUIS
Paso Robles
15:40.9
3
4
Katzman, Zachary
Skyline
15:46.5
5
Berti, Trad
Paso Robles
15:48.3
4
6
Emanual, Jack
Chico
15:53.9
5
7
Chamberlain, Gannon
Paso Robles
15:57.1
6
8
Delaney, Blake
San Rafael
16:02.5
7
9
Potter, Josh
Paso Robles
16:03.4
8
10
Semenza, Jonathan
Campolindo
16:07.6
9
11
Lavorato, Sam
Palma
16:08.0
10
12
Kabbara, Munir
San Rafael
16:09.2
11
13
Sauerberg, Nathaniel
Campolindo
16:09.7
12
14
BALDWIN, ZACH
West Valley
16:13.0
13
15
Gong, Richard
Campolindo
16:15.9
14
16
Diaz, Raymond
Campolindo
16:16.4
15
17
Hunter, Brent
Shasta
16:17.1
16
18
Koeswic, Brian
Archbishop Riord
16:17.9
17
19
Skoy, Andrew
Shasta
16:19.3
18
20
Robey, Tom
Las Lomas
16:21.8
19
21
Leedy, Donald
West Valley
16:25.1
20
22
Anderson, Chris
San Lorenzo vall
16:27.4
21
23
Cranfield, Ian
Archbishop Riord
16:28.7
22
24
Vargas, Jonny
Piner
16:29.7
23
25
Ioanidis, Ryan
Mira Loma
16:31.5
24
26
Jervis, Danny
Las Lomas
16:32.5
25
27
Ryan, Conner
Placer
16:33.9
26
28
GALLAGHER, IAN
San Lorenzo vall
16:36.9
27
29
Sims, Braeden
Mountlake Terrac
16:38.4
30
Hardy, Emerson
Carmel
16:39.6
28
31
Munoz, Bobby
San Lorenzo vall
16:42.4
29
32
Carpenter, Aidan
Piner
16:43.1
30
33
Leung, Darren
Albany
16:45.1
31
34
Calderon, Eduardo
Piner
16:46.2
32
35
Meeder, Chris
West Valley
16:49.9
33
36
Ramirez, Luis
Benicia
16:50.3
37
Baliwag, Miguel
Campolindo
16:50.4
34
38
Dunbar, Will
Petaluma
16:51.4
35
39
Wilkerson, Parker
Las Lomas
16:52.5
36
40
Bedrosian, Taylor
Paso Robles
16:52.8
37
41
Lieberman, Reese
Las Lomas
16:56.0
38
42
Ndili, Nedu
Valley Christian
16:56.9
39
43
Verbeck, Hudson
Tahoe-Truckee
16:58.0
40
44
Paulbitsky, Trevor
Archbishop Riord
16:58.1
41
45
unknown, unknown
Mountlake Terrac
16:58.3
46
Garcia, Luis
Aptos
16:59.1
42
47
Bland, Noah
Shasta
17:00.2
43
48
Hamel, Eric
Enumclaw
17:02.3
44
49
chung, tristan
Las Lomas
17:03.3
45
50
Renati, Joe
Valley Christian
17:05.2
46
51
Novencido Hightower, Di
South Hills
17:05.7
47
52
Padilla, Tommy
Palma
17:06.1
48
53
Claeys, Travis
Sonoma Valley
17:06.3
54
McAuliffe, Ryan
Aragon
17:07.2
49
55
Cortes, Pablo
Paso Robles
17:09.3
50
56
Manzo, Carlos
Shasta
17:09.7
51
57
Novencido Hightower, De
South Hills
17:10.3
52
58
Oki, Koya
Aptos
17:10.7
53
59
Flett, Kyle
Campolindo
17:13.0
54
60
Allmeranas, Jacob
North Medford
17:14.3
55
61
Dunbar, Jack
Petaluma
17:14.5
56
62
Luong, Brian
Piner
17:14.8
57
63
Crone, Ryman
Placer
17:15.8
58
64
Lang, James
El Camino
17:17.5
59
65
Eldridge, Teagan
Enumclaw
17:17.7
60
66
Nguyen, Harris
Piner
17:18.1
61
67
Hayes, Jacob
Piner
17:19.2
62
68
Smith, Ian
Tahoe-Truckee
17:20.5
63
69
Benitez, Jorge
Aptos
17:20.9
64
70
Ivy, Kyle
Las Lomas
17:22.0
65
71
Garcia, Gabriel
El Camino
17:24.0
66
72
Hoffelt, Hank
Sacred Heart Cat
17:26.6
67
73
CAMPBELL, ANTHONY
San Lorenzo vall
17:28.3
68
74
Yashar, Edden
Petaluma
17:29.0
69
75
Kuntze, Mairo
San Lorenzo vall
17:30.2
70
76
Cox, Justin
Sonoma Valley
17:31.8
77
Grafe, Sam
Shasta
17:33.0
71
78
Dibble, Colby
Summerville
17:34.4
72
79
Srivatsa, Adith
Mira Loma
17:34.4
73
80
Kelly, Alex
Acalanes
17:34.5
74
81
Hagemann, Mathew
North Medford
17:35.5
75
82
Ramirez, Hector
James Lick
17:35.5
76
83
Niles, Jacob
Aptos
17:36.3
77
84
Cuevas, Samuel
Valley Christian
17:37.1
78
85
Johnson, Bryce
Enumclaw
17:37.9
79
86
Lyons, Christian
Acalanes
17:38.8
80
87
BERNARDO, NATHAN
James Lick
17:39.4
81
88
Tanaka, Will
San Rafael
17:39.7
82
89
Suess, Connor
Carmel
17:40.1
83
90
Rohr, Mitchell
Valley Christian
17:40.7
84
91
Baraona, Justin
Valley Christian
17:41.6
85
92
Montgomery, Michael
Carmel
17:41.7
86
93
Sweet, Josiah
Aptos
17:41.8
87
94
Morgan Ellcessor, Micha
Capuchino
17:42.2
88
95
Lockard, Cameron
Valley Christian
17:43.1
89
96
Defoe, Daniel
Capuchino
17:43.8
90
97
Stewart, Gaige
Summerville
17:44.1
91
98
Colby, Lincoln
Albany
17:45.0
92
99
Mavis, August
Chico
17:45.2
93
100
Rogers, Rory
Petaluma
17:45.6
94
101
Walters, Grant
Laguna Hills
17:45.8
95
102
Meeder, Kyle
Paso Robles
17:46.0
96
103
Mitchell, Simon
Mira Loma
17:46.7
97
104
Buttlar, Noah
Laguna Hills
17:48.1
98
105
McLaughlin, Mitchell
Chico
17:48.7
99
106
Elmustapha, Yousef
South Hills
17:48.9
100
107
Collingwood, Cameron
Enumclaw
17:49.9
101
108
Jones, Sebastian
Albany
17:50.9
102
109
Albright, Branson
Chico
17:51.0
103
110
Reyes, Jesus
Placer
17:53.6
104
111
Cheek, Gabe
West Valley
17:53.9
105
112
Smith, Nathaniel
Placer
17:54.6
106
113
Oseguera, Ivan
South Hills
17:54.7
107
114
Suess, Nathan
Carmel
17:55.2
108
115
Weber, Filip
Laguna Hills
17:56.7
109
116
Lynch, Pj
Petaluma
17:58.3
110
117
Foundoulis, Ryan
Laguna Hills
17:58.9
111
118
Thompson, Ty
Chico
17:59.6
112
119
CLARK, KEVIN
San Lorenzo vall
18:00.1
113
120
Naranjo, Lennin
Aptos
18:00.6
114
121
Yeomans, Craig
San Lorenzo vall
18:01.9
115
122
Morefield, Eric
West Valley
18:01.9
116
123
Woodworth, Zach
Acalanes
18:02.5
117
124
Garcia, Matthew
South Hills
18:05.1
118
125
Wiltrout, Harrison
North Medford
18:06.6
119
126
Morrissey, Shayne
Pleasant Valley
18:07.3
120
127
Norris, Preston
Las Lomas
18:08.3
121
128
Meimban, Tycho
Archbishop Riord
18:08.3
122
129
Lara, Nata
Sacred Heart Cat
18:09.4
123
130
Castro-Lopez, Inteus
James Lick
18:10.9
124
131
Poggi, Joey
Placer
18:12.8
125
132
UpChurch, James
Archbishop Riord
18:12.9
126
133
Sheridon, Connor
Sacred Heart Cat
18:13.1
127
134
Walsh, Brenden
El Camino
18:13.9
128
135
Sanchez, Declan
Capuchino
18:15.0
129
136
Blensdorf, Vincent
El Camino
18:17.1
130
137
TRESAN, JENNER
Tahoe-Truckee
18:17.4
131
138
Vollstedt, Michael
Palma
18:20.3
132
139
Ferrera, Tyler
Tahoe-Truckee
18:20.7
133
140
Laine, Calin
Tahoe-Truckee
18:20.9
134
141
Black, Riley
Placer
18:21.7
135
142
Freer, Donovan
Pleasant Valley
18:23.5
136
143
Mueller, Ben
West Valley
18:23.7
137
144
Hayes, Nathan
Piner
18:24.4
138
145
Cruanes, Gael
Aragon
18:25.4
139
146
Tanaka, Nick
San Rafael
18:25.4
140
147
Reyes, Joel
South Hills
18:26.7
141
148
McWhirter, Seth
Acalanes
18:28.5
142
149
Guldman, Jordy
Tahoe-Truckee
18:29.5
143
150
Blanchard, Alex
Enumclaw
18:29.6
144
151
Ronshausen, Colton
Petaluma
18:31.2
145
152
Pauck, Quinn
North Medford
18:32.3
146
153
Miller, Ben
Oakdale
18:32.8
154
Stewart, Eli
San Rafael
18:33.5
147
155
Noon, Riley
Acalanes
18:34.1
148
156
Kou, Henry
Carmel
18:37.7
149
157
DaSilva, Rakesh
Albany
18:38.1
150
158
Kilgariff, Mike
Archbishop Riord
18:39.2
151
159
Aranda, Brandon
Mira Loma
18:39.5
152
160
Manji, Ryan
Shasta
18:40.9
153
161
Hein, Wyatt
West Valley
18:41.6
154
162
Hancock, Levi
Placer
18:44.0
155
163
Ocbai, Yonatan
Sacred Heart Cat
18:45.1
156
164
Aguilera, Gustavo
James Lick
18:45.2
157
165
Quan, Elliot
Aragon
18:45.3
158
166
Rawson, Finian
Palma
18:46.3
159
167
Diaz, Paul
Capuchino
18:46.8
160
168
Burrows, Jeffrey
Branham
18:46.9
161
169
Strella, Charlie
Sacred Heart Cat
18:48.1
162
170
Ritter, Alec
Enumclaw
18:48.6
163
171
Song, Jeffery
Aragon
18:48.9
164
172
Higginbotham, Stephen
Summerville
18:50.0
165
173
Leong, Jason
Aragon
18:50.0
166
174
Hartwig, Matthew
Summerville
18:50.7
167
175
Keenan, Keir
Mira Loma
18:50.9
168
176
Williams, Brad
Albany
18:52.0
169
177
Macedonio, Leonardo
Sonoma Valley
18:52.7
178
Puente, Charlie
Chico
18:54.1
170
179
Leal, Rodrigo
Laguna Hills
18:55.1
171
180
Hoe, Jacob
Pleasant Valley
18:57.7
172
181
Zamora, Azael
James Lick
18:58.3
173
182
Claudio, Edelbert
Sacred Heart Cat
18:58.6
174
183
Gallardo, Christian
Palma
18:58.6
175
184
Omredod, Hyrum
North Medford
19:02.9
176
185
Burnett, Zachary
North Medford
19:03.7
177
186
Kampfen, Scott
Pleasant Valley
19:05.0
178
187
Parra, Gustavo
James Lick
19:05.3
179
188
Reinoso, Dante
Branham
19:05.7
180
189
Ernst, Jason
Mountlake Terrac
19:06.6
190
Carrillo, Joseph
Benicia
19:08.9
191
Zane, Jordan
Shasta
19:09.0
181
192
Quinn, Matthew
Aptos
19:09.6
182
193
Ellis, James
Laguna Hills
19:13.3
183
194
Nip, Chris
Sacred Heart Cat
19:14.1
184
195
Brown, Gus
Albany
19:14.3
185
196
Contreras, Ronald
El Camino
19:14.9
186
197
Chircop, Jesse
James Lick
19:20.2
187
198
Burke, Paul
San Rafael
19:21.9
188
199
Voigtlander, Kyle
Burlingame
19:22.5
200
Marzo, Danny
Petaluma
19:25.4
189
201
Pilgrim, Jake
Aragon
19:31.3
190
202
Calderon, Jose
Palma
19:44.4
191
203
Keables, Ryan
Pleasant Valley
19:50.2
192
204
Soto, Daniel
Palma
19:51.3
193
205
Melgoza, Adrian
Branham
19:51.7
194
206
Abuerotte, Gene
Archbishop Riord
19:54.6
195
207
Koller, Lukas
Mira Loma
19:57.5
196
208
Ryan, Skyler
Summerville
20:01.8
197
209
Roberson, Joey
Enumclaw
20:11.3
198
210
Dalicandro, David
Tahoe-Truckee
20:11.6
199
211
Chew, Paul
Capuchino
20:12.0
200
212
Lucero, Andres
Capuchino
20:26.8
201
213
Jenkins, Matt
Pleasant Valley
20:28.7
202
214
BUONCRISTIANI, NICK
Albany
20:30.5
203
215
Chapman, Ryan
Capuchino
20:31.6
204
216
Groff, Devon
Summerville
20:32.3
205
217
Danicourt, Brendan
Summerville
20:33.5
206
218
Posey, Ryan
Branham
20:46.2
207
219
Kuta, John
Benicia
20:49.4
220
Broulette, Jake
Mountlake Terrac
20:59.6
221
Chow, Scott
Aragon
21:33.9
208
222
Nichols, Sammy
Branham
21:37.8
209
223
Ellis, Jason
Pleasant Valley
21:55.4
210
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alexandra Newsom of James Logan 1st Place Girls Division 1 Race -
Aminat Olowora of Southwestern 2nd Place Women's 6K Race - S
Andrew Clusserath of Rocklin 1st Place Boys Division 2 Race - Sta
Callum Bolger of San Luis Obispo 1st Place Boys Division 4 Race -
Cameron Gaskell of Acalanes 1st Place Boys Division 3 Race - Stan
Campolindo Boys Team 1st Place Division 3 Race - Stanford XC Invi
Cate Ratliff and Mari Friedman of Santa Cruz 1st and 3rd Place Gi
Cooper Teare of St. Joseph Notre Dame 1st Place Boys Division 5 R
Erin Teschuk of North Dakota State 1st Place Women's 6K Race
Fiona O'Keeffe and Sofia Castiglioni of Davis Senior 1st and
Flintridge Prep Girls Team 1st Place Division 5 Race - Stanford X
Gillian Meeks of Gunn 1st Place Girls Division 2 Race - Stanford
Hannah Ruane and Hana Sun of Campolindo 5th and 6th Place Girls D
Holly Lung of Arcadia 4th Place Girls Seeded Race - Stanford XC I
Jared Yabu of Campolindo 2nd Place Boys Division 3 Race - Stanfor
Kent Slaney of Palo Alto 1st Place Boys Division 1 Race - Stanfor
Kiera Marshall of St. Joseph Notre Dame 2nd Place Girls Division
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 2nd Place Boys Seeded Race - Stanford XC
Marea Zlatunich and Matti Peoples of Aptos 1st and 3rd Place Girl
Neil Braganza of Dougherty Valley 4th Place Boys Division 1 Race
Phillip Rocha of Arcadia 1st Place Boys Seeded Race - Stanford XC
Sean McGorty of Stanford 1st Place Men's 8K Race - Stanford
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california
More videos
Jared Yabu of Campolindo 2nd Place Boys Division 3 Race - Stanford XC Invitational - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Stanford XC Invitational
,
Campolindo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moraga, California
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Campolindo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moraga, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
1
2023
6
2022
6
2021
4
2019
4
2018
1
2017
10
2016
24
2015
78
8
2014
19
8
2013
7
14
2012
13
14
2011
12
9
2010
24
7
2009
4
2
2008
5
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!